12 Bieg Rolnika w Białogrądach

14 września 2019 r.

LISTA STARTOWA

 

Lp.  Nazwisko Imię  5 km 2 km rolnik  miejscowość  Klub/Stowarzyszenie
1.  Jerulank Wiesław tak - - Grajewo KS Maratonka Grajewo
2.  Liniewski Jan  tak - - Grajewo KS Maratonka Grajewo
3.  Szycik Waldemar tak - - Ełk KS Maratonka Grajewo
4.  Szumiński Emil tak - - Suwałki -
5.  Sokół Przemysław tak - - Białystok  
6.  Sokół Bartosz tak - - Białystok  
7.  Alicka
Ewa tak - - Szczuczyn  
8.  Koziejko Stanisław tak - - Białystok Biegam dla Justysi
9.  Slekys Giedrius - tak - Litwa, Marijampole Biegimo Klubas
10.  Myszka Marcin tak     Grajewo KS Maratonka Grajewo
11.  Turowski Robert tak   tak Sojczyn Borowy  
12.  Żabińska Olga tak - - Grajewo KS Maratonka Grajewo
13.  Marcińczyk Marcin tak - - Bobry  
14.  Czopek Jarosław - tak - Ełk KS Maratonka Grajewo
15.  Kohlman Marcin tak - - Ełk  
16.  Poniatowski Adam tak - - Bełda  
17.  Poniatowski Marek tak   tak Bełda  
18.  Szeszko Jacek - tak - Grajewo KS Maratonka Grajewo
19.  Olechowska Joanna - tak tak Białogrądy  
20.  Bylica Anna - tak tak Białogrądy  
21.  Drozdowski Marcin tak - - Białogrądy  
22.  Bylica Bożena - tak tak Białogrądy  
23.  Łajewski Wojciech - tak tak Białogrądy  
24. Szarnecka Małgorzata tak - tak Ciemnoszyje  
25.  Wołyniec Emilia tak - - Gołdap TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP
26.  Fiedorczyk Janusz tak - - Ełk KS Maratonka Grajewo
27.  Fiedorczyk Teresa - tak - Ełk KS Maratonka Grajewo
28.  Szarnecka Paulina - tak - Ciemnoszyje  
29.  Łajewska Renata - tak tak Białogrądy  
30.  Łajewska Renatka - tak tak Białogrądy  
31.  Tyszka Jerzy - tak - Grajewo  
32.  Łapiński Jacek - tak -    
33.  Polewaczyk Tomasz tak - - Łyse  
34.  Szmigiel Sylwia - tak - Wanacja  
35.  Malinowski Jacek tak - - Kramarzewo  
36.  Staniszewski Krzysztof tak - - Grajewo KS Maratonka Grajewo
37.  Dąbkowski Przemysław tak - - Grajewo LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
38.  Pranckunas Petras tak - - Vilnius Na, pagauk!
39.  Bochenko Daniel tak - tak Brzozowa  
40.  Wronowski Rafał tak - - Banie Mazurskie  
41.  Wronowski Albert - tak - Banie Mazurskie
42.  Zabłocki Jacek - tak - Koźlak ZDZ Giżycko
45.  Hnyłycia Igor Orest - tak - Banie Mazurskie 2LO Giżycko
46.  Godlewski Andrzej tak - tak Borawskie